Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Toshiue no Hito Manga Online




From Anime Waves: The woman Tsutomu encounters in college was older and smaller than he is, and for some reason, looks like the same girl in his dreams. The heart-pounding love affair between him and the "older woman" begins.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 41: Finale... Sep 1, 2013
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 40: Going Home... Dec 1, 2012
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 39: Fighting... Aug 1, 2012
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 38: In The Country... Aug 1, 2012
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 37: Fukamizawa and Ageha Mar 30, 2012
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 36: Elopement Mar 22, 2012
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 35: A Man Who Can't Go Home Nov 16, 2011
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 34: Happiness and Sorrow Oct 25, 2011
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 33: Accident?! Sep 19, 2011
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 32: Dangerous Couple Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 31: A Tough Job Hunt Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 30: Aya-chan's Love (Part Two) Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 29: Aya-chan's Love (Part One) Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 28: Tale of a Summer Beach Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 27: An Old Friend... Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 26: Job for a professional Jan 10, 2009
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 25: A Sex Life Report Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 24: A Footrace Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 23: Older Man Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 22.5: Stolen Breasts Jul 12, 2015
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 22.005 Oct 26, 2014
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 22: Ecchi Conference Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 21: Jealousy Hell! Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 20: Easy Romance (Second Part) Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 19: Easy Romance (First Part) Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 18: Sex In The Love Hotel Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 17: Birthday ... Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 16: Future Dream...!? Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 15: Hammer ... (Hopeless Swimmer) Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 14.5: Ageha-san’s Lost Child Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 14.005 Oct 26, 2014
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 14: Troublesome Visitor Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 13: Ageha-san's Jealousy Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 12: Tsutomu's Older Sister and Ageha Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 11: The First Night ... Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 10: On the Train.... Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 9: Overflowing Feelings... Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 8: Not Giving Up!! Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 7: Reunited!? Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 6.5: Vol 01Sidestory Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 6: Missing... Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 5.5: Until the H-Manga Is Done Jul 12, 2015
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 5.005 Oct 26, 2014
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 5: Moving... Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 4: Unrequited Love Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 3: Club Summer Camp Nov 12, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 2: Living Together Nov 11, 2018
Toshiue no Hito Chapter 1: Girls of my Dream Nov 11, 2018

Toshiue no Hito

Alternative name(s)

Mysterious Love Comedy
年上之彼女
年上ノ彼女(ヒト)
An Older Woman

Rating

5.0

Followers

199

Year of release

2004

Author

AMAZUME Ryuta

Artist

AMAZUME Ryuta

Genres

Comedy, Romance, Slice of Life, Seinen, Drama, Adult

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed


En Toshiue no Hito
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top