Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Manga Online




From Anime-tion Scanlation: Erika lied to her friends about having a boyfriend by showing a picture of an anonymous guy who turned out to be a schoolmate of hers and was shortly recognized by her friends. Their conversations then was overheard by the guy, Sata Kyouya. Erika went to explain and proposed her idea of faking as lovers. However, Sata who gave off the nice-charming feelings guy turns out to be a black prince and used her reasons to blackmail her instead.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 58.5 Feb 7, 2017
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 58 Jan 7, 2017
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 57.5 Nov 18, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 57: Let Me See You Soon Sep 21, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 56 May 30, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 55 Apr 17, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 54 Jan 18, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 53 Dec 15, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 52 Nov 20, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 51 Oct 1, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 50 Sep 6, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 49: Go Have Fun Camping Aug 22, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 48 Aug 21, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 47.1 Jan 18, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 47: A Totally Planned Birthday Date Jul 26, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 46: Who Said He's a Good Young Man? Jul 21, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 45: It's a Love Triangle?! Jul 14, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 44: Through My Heart's Lens Jul 11, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 43: Only Look at Me Jun 30, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 42: Come to Your Senses Jun 24, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 41: Why Don't You Break Up? Jun 11, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 40.5 Aug 28, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 40: Something's Fishy Over Here Apr 7, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 39 Jan 25, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 38: A Dream Come True Dec 5, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 37 Nov 25, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 36 Nov 17, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 35 Nov 10, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 34 Nov 3, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 33 Oct 29, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 32.5 Aug 22, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 32 Nov 5, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 31.5 Jul 12, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 31.005 Feb 5, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 31 Aug 2, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 30 Jul 22, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 29 Apr 6, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 28 Feb 6, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 27 Oct 30, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 26.2 Feb 17, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 26.1 Feb 17, 2016
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 26 Sep 2, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 25 Aug 19, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 24 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 23.5 Jul 12, 2015
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 23.005 Oct 26, 2014
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 23 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 22 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 21 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 20 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 19 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 18 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 17 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 16 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 15 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 14 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 13 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 12 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 11 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 10 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 9 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 8 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 7 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 6 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 5 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 4 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 3 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 2 Jul 21, 2013
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji Chapter 1 Jul 21, 2013

Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji

Alternative name(s)

늑대소녀와 흑왕자
Wolf Girl & Black Prince
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji
Wilczyca i czarny książę (Polish)
Волчица и Черный Принц
オオカミ少女と黒王子
狼少女与黑王子
Wolf Girl and Black Prince
الفتاة الذئب و الأمير الأسود
Cô nàng lắm chiêu & Hoàng tử hắc ám
ยัยหมาป่ากับเจ้าชายเย็นชา (Thai)

Rating

4.61111111111

Followers

270

Year of release

2011

Author

HATTA Ayuko

Artist

HATTA Ayuko

Genres

Shoujo, Comedy, Romance, School Life, Drama

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed

Average Release Time

30 days (may not be precise)

Read Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji in Italian


En Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top