Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Manga Online




Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru

Mozuya Koto is afflicted with the medically accepted disorder known as Dr. Josef Tsundere's Bipolar Personality Disorder, or just "tsundere" for short. With her golden hair, blue eyes, twin tail, and being rich on top of all that, Mozuya Koto comes equipped with all the basic necessities of being a top class tsundere. When Mozuya wants to be friends with somebody or when she likes somebody, she will take offensive actions that are completely opposite from what a normal person would actually do in the same situation and it is completely outside of Mozuya's control. The manga is pretty serious most of the time, focusing on Mozuya's troubles with getting along with people as she keeps turning violent due to her tsundere disorder.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 43 Sep 12, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 42 Sep 4, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 41 Aug 31, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 40 Aug 24, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 39 Aug 25, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 38 Aug 19, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 37 Aug 2, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 36 Jul 25, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 35 Jul 18, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 34 Jul 18, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 33 Jul 18, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 32 Jun 27, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 31 Jun 27, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 30 Jun 15, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 29 Jun 7, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 28 Jun 7, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 27 May 24, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 26 May 18, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 25: Kuzuhara-san Educates May 10, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 24 May 4, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 23 Apr 25, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 22 Apr 20, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 21 Apr 13, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 20 Apr 9, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 19 Mar 27, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 18 Mar 27, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 17.5 Mar 30, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 17 Mar 27, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 16 Feb 20, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 15 Feb 13, 2020
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 14: Mozuya-san, I, and the End of Summer (4) Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 13 Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 12: Mozuya-san, I, and the End of Summer (2) Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 11 Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 10 Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 9: Mozuya-san schemes. Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 8 Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 7: Mozuya-san's research. Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 6: Mozuya-san's birthday party. Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 5: Mozuya-san erupts. Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 4 Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 3 Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 2 Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru Chapter 1: Mozuya-san goes on a rampage. Oct 16, 2018
Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru

Alternative name(s)

百舌谷同学情不自禁
Mozuya-san Gyakujou Suru
Mozuya-san goes on a rampage
百舌谷さん逆上する

Rating

0

Year of release

2008

Author

SHINOFUSA Rokuro

Artist

SHINOFUSA Rokuro

Genres

Comedy, Romance, School Life, Seinen, Drama, Psychological

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed

Average Release Time

7 days (may not be precise)
En Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top