Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Magetsukan Kitan Manga Online




Koudaira Yuuhei has had trouble finding an apartment, mostly because he doesn’t have a lot of money. When one rental agent agrees to take him to a cheap place he knows, he’s a little freaked out by the garlic necklace the man wears, but he goes anyway, and falls almost instantly for the landlady, a pretty young woman named Touno Tsukiko.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 47 Jun 25, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 46 Jun 25, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 45 Jun 25, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 44 Jun 25, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 43 Jun 25, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 42 Jun 25, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 41 Mar 16, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 40 Mar 9, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 39 Mar 9, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 38 Feb 27, 2017
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 37 Mar 15, 2015
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 36.1 Sep 2, 2013
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 36.001 Oct 25, 2014
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 36 Sep 2, 2013
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 35: 35th.contact - The Sudden Visitor Aug 26, 2013
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 34: 34th.contact - Memory in Snow Aug 26, 2013
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 33: 33rd.contact - The Fake Residents May 16, 2012
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 32: 32nd.contact - The Mysterious Mansion May 7, 2012
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 31: 31st.contact - Excitement! Fishing Mar 22, 2012
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 30: 30th.contact - The Birth of Robin Mar 22, 2012
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 29: 29th.contact - The Magic Drug Mar 2, 2012
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 28.5 Sep 2, 2013
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 28.005 Jul 26, 2012
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 28: 28th.contact - The Threshold Between Reason and Instinct Mar 2, 2012
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 27: 27th.contact - Jackpot Nov 27, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 26 Aug 5, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 25 Jul 24, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 24 Jul 6, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 23 Apr 15, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 22 Apr 11, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 21 Nov 10, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 20 Nov 10, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 19: The Drug of Transparency Sep 19, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 18: Kodaira's Job Search Sep 19, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 17: Cont. Sea Breeze Adventure Sep 19, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 16: Sea Breeze Adventure Sep 19, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 15 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 14 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 13 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 12: Bar Stone Roses Jan 12, 2011
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 11 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 10 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 9 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 8 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 7 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 6 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 5 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 4 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 3 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 2 Nov 10, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 1 Nov 13, 2018
Magetsukan Kitan Chapter 0 Sep 2, 2013

Magetsukan Kitan

Alternative name(s)

まげつかんきたん
魔月館奇譚

Rating

0

Followers

117

Year of release

2003

Author

IOGI Juichi

Artist

IOGI Juichi

Genres

Supernatural, Comedy, Fantasy, Romance, Seinen, Mature, Ecchi, Harem

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed


En Magetsukan Kitan
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top