Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Hakase to Suraimu-chan Manga Online




Hakase to Suraimu-chan

Living with strange creatures has its ups and downs.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 75: Together [END] Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 74: Something that Only Lime Can Do Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 73: Raid Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 72: Guide? Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 71: Lime vs. Fukayama's Sister Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 70: Invasion Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 69: Union Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 68: Which Emma is this Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 67: The Two Failures Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 66: When You were Gone Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 65: The Two Kousukes Apr 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 64 Apr 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 63: Return and repatriation Apr 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 62: Opened Eyes Apr 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 61: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 61: Apr 11, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 60: Apologies with Dad Apr 11, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 59: What You were Looking For Apr 9, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 58: Candy and Wisdom Apr 9, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 57: Where are You? Apr 9, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 56: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 56: Apr 7, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 55: Let's Go to an Amusement Park Apr 7, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 54: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 54: Apr 7, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 53: Transformation Apr 7, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 52: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 52: Apr 1, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 51: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 51: Mar 31, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 50: The Professor Mar 25, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 49: Lime Moisturizer Mar 25, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 48: Where is This Kid From Mar 24, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 47: Half-Body, Half-Mind Mar 24, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 46: Been a While, or a Minute? Mar 23, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 45: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 45: Mar 23, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 44: Please Be Good to Me Mar 19, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 43: Before/After Mar 16, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 42: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 42: Mar 16, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 41: Becoming a Professor Mar 16, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 40: Lime's Memories 2 Mar 16, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 39: Until we meet Again Mar 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 38: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 38: Mar 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 37: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 37: Mar 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 36: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 36: Mar 15, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 35: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 35: Mar 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 34: The Boundry Between Humans Mar 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 33: Will you be Revived? Mar 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 32: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 32: Mar 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 31: Escape Game Mar 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 30: Escape and Capture Feb 26, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 29: Dissolving and Hardening Feb 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 28: Bathroom escape Feb 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 27: The plan to rescue the person I’ve yet to meet Feb 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 26: It came out good Jan 31, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 25: Did the food turn out good? Jan 31, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 24: Harvest Day Jan 29, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 23: Costume day Jan 29, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 22: Slime Lime Slime Jan 29, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 21: The old man's rules Jan 23, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 20: A professor and a slime Jan 23, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 19: For professor Jan 19, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 18: Returning the deceased Jan 19, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 17: Me and master Jan 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 16: The day I am born and die Jan 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 15: Hakase to Suraimu-chan Jan 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 14: What to wear Jan 9, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 13 Jan 9, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 12: Rising after a fall Jan 4, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 11: What's important to you Jan 2, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 10: You're a sea monster Jan 2, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 9: Solo Party Dec 29, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 8: Fish à la meunière Dec 29, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 7: Let’s go shopping Dec 28, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 6: To go from ___ to 2 Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 5: I want to try talking Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 4: I eat and drink Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 3: I should be able to win someday if I stay alive Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 2: I'm a slime Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 1: That which was born Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan

Alternative name(s)

Hakase to Slime-chan
The professor and the slime
博士とスライムちゃん

Rating

0

Followers

58

Year of release

2015

Author

ISAKI Nayuta

Artist

ISAKI Nayuta

Genres

Fantasy, Romance, Slice of Life, Drama

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed



Read Hakase to Suraimu-chan in Italian


En Hakase to Suraimu-chan
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top