Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Devils' Line Manga Online




Devils' Line

Tsukasa, a college student, is rescued from an attack by a devil, one of many vampires that blend in among the human population. Anzai, her savior, is a half-devil who utilizes his devil-born gifts as a member of a shadowy police task force specializing in devil-related crime in Tokyo. As Anzai continues to keep guard over Tsukasa, the two quickly forge a tentative bond—one that Anzai fears will test his iron-clad rule of never drinking human blood...

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Devils' Line Chapter 68 Aug 15, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 66 Aug 15, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 65 Aug 15, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 64 Aug 17, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 63 Aug 15, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 62 Aug 15, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 61 Aug 15, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 60 Aug 15, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 59 Aug 15, 2020
Devils' Line Chapter 58 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 53 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 52 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 51 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 50 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 49 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 42.5: Extra Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 42: Mother's Devils' Line Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 41: Stand Back Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 40: Ask the Dark Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 39: Dive (2) Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 38: Dive (1) Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 37.5: Extra Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 37: Second End Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 36: Ouroboros Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 35: Inferno Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 34: Outsider Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 33: Children Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 32: Who Are You? Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 31: Isolation Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 30: Zero Seven Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 29.5: Go Nowhere Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 29: Ego Defense Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 28: Support Tech Gardens Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 27 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 26 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 25: Offline Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 24: Don't Cry Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 23: Copy Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 22: First End Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 21: Metamorphose Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 20: Lock On Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 19: Chaser Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 18: Restart Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 17: Face Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 16: Dogmatic Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 15: Double Cross Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 14: Incident Room Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 13: Secret Matter Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 12 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 11 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 10: Line 10: I Love You Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 9: Line 9: Plan B Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 8 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 7 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 6 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 5 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 4 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 3 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 2 Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line Chapter 1: Line 1: Dark Side Dec 18, 2018
Devils' Line

Alternative name(s)

Devils Line

Rating

0

Followers

28

Year of release

2013

Author

Ryo Hanada

Artist

Ryo Hanada

Genres

Tragedy, Fantasy, Romance, Seinen, Adventure, Horror

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Ongoing

Average Release Time

30 days (may not be precise)

Read Devils' Line in Italian


En Devils' Line
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top