Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Manga Online




Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous

From MangaHelpers: In this world, there exists individuals known as "Majin": supernatural beings able to wield unique powers. They live among the normal human beings, but the divide created between the Majin and the normal human race is severe. There exists a school known as Dangerous, where the population ratio of Majin students exceeds that of any other high school. In this school, two groups known as the "Banchou Group" and the "Seitokai" face each other in war, but they have created a balance of power, resulting in a temporary peace. Now, with the inclusion of new students, this balance of power is about to collapse. One of the "normal" students, Ryouseiin Otome is forced to choose sides before the beginning of Armageddon.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 26: Megid Jul 17, 2017
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 25.1 Jun 27, 2017
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 25: Transfer Student Arrest Jun 24, 2017
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 24: Contradiction Jun 10, 2017
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 23: Interrogation May 26, 2017
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 22: Decision May 21, 2017
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 21 Feb 14, 2016
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 20 Nov 20, 2015
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 19 Sep 6, 2015
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 18 Aug 27, 2015
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 17: Insult Jul 5, 2015
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 16 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 15 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 14.2 Jul 12, 2015
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 14.1 Jul 12, 2015
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 14.002 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 14.001 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 14 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 13 Oct 27, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 12 Oct 27, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 11 Oct 27, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 10 Oct 27, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 9 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 8 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 7 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 6 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 5 Oct 26, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 4 Oct 27, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 3 Oct 27, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 2 Oct 27, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous Chapter 1 Oct 27, 2014
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous

Alternative name(s)

战斗破坏学园DANGEROUS
Battle Destruction School Dangerous
Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerosu
戦闘破壊学園ダンゲロス

Rating

5.0

Followers

93

Year of release

2011

Author

KAGAMI Kyousuke

Artist

YOKOTA Takuma

Genres

Supernatural, Comedy, Romance, Mystery, School Life, Seinen, Drama, Action, Gender Bender

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed

Average Release Time

49 days (may not be precise)

Read Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous in Italian


En Sentou Hakai Gakuen Dangerous
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top