Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Sakurahime Kaden Manga Online




Sakurahime Kaden

From Aerandria Scans: Sakura is a princess who lives alone with a few maids in a mansion deep in the mountains. She's been engaged to the prince of the country since she was born. She doesn't like that fact, as she wants to decide her fate on her own. However, one day, a messenger from the prince suddenly came to take her to the capital...

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 36: Believing Is a Sin, and Betrayal Shall Face Punishment Dec 26, 2017
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 35 Oct 19, 2014
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 33: The Tale of the Rose and the Frog OMQ Scans telchan Jan 8, 2018
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 32 Jun 25, 2017
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 31 Oct 19, 2014
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 30 Dec 29, 2012
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 29 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 28 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 27 Jan 13, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 26 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 25 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 24 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 23 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 22 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 21 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 20 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 19 Sep 2, 2013
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 18.5 Oct 26, 2014
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 18 Jul 26, 2012
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 17 Mar 22, 2012
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 16 Mar 9, 2012
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 15: Things That Aren't Beatiful Should Just Disappear Feb 7, 2011
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 14: Seething Heart May 20, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 13: Loving Without Being Loved Feb 2, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 12 Jan 11, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 11: Please Don't Hurt Nii-Sama!! Nov 22, 2009
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 10 Jan 11, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 9 Jan 11, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 8: All God's creatures Jan 11, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 7.5: Vol. 2 Extra: Asagiri Setsuden Mar 4, 2012
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 7: Standing at the Entrance of a Fleeting Labyrinth Jan 11, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 6.1: Extra - Asagiri Setsuden Jan 13, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 6: Why was I chosen? Jan 11, 2010
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 5: Even Though You'll Get Angry If I Say It Oct 26, 2009
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 4: The Bond Right Now is Fleeting Apr 22, 2009
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 3: Meet Kohaku! Humans and Things That May Not Be Feb 14, 2009
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 2: Fiancee Since Birth Feb 13, 2009
Sakurahime Kaden Chapter 1: Moonlight Descent Dec 18, 2008
Sakurahime Kaden

Alternative name(s)

Sakura Princess Legend
櫻華姬傳
樱姬华传
Sakura Hime: The Legend of Princess Sakura
Princesse Sakura (French)
Truyền thuyết công chúa hoa anh đào
Prinzessin Sakura
La spada incantata di Sakura
Princess Sakura's Youko Adventure
Sakurahime Kaden
桜姫華伝
Sakura-hime Kaden
Cherry Blossom Princess Legend
櫻姬華傳

Rating

0

Followers

41

Year of release

2008

Author

TANEMURA Arina

Artist

TANEMURA Arina

Genres

Shoujo, Supernatural, Fantasy, Romance, Drama, Historical

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed



Read Sakurahime Kaden in Italian


En Sakurahime Kaden
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top