Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku Manga Online




Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku

100 years ago, demons suddenly appeared and attacked humanity. At that time, normal weapons could not even scratch demons which caused the human population to decrease drastically. In order to protect themselves, humanity merged into seven countries. They managed to halt the demon’s invasion by their army implementing and using magic, but even now they battle with the demons to ensure the survival of humanity. On the forefront of the battlefield constantly risking his life, Ars Reigin finished his military duty at the mere age of 16, and requested his retirement. But the country cannot afford to let go of him. This is because among 100,000 mages, Ars stands at the pinnacle of them all as one of the single digit number 【Single Mages】.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku Chapter 4 Nov 15, 2017
Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku Chapter 3 Oct 12, 2017
Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku Chapter 2 Sep 17, 2017
Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku Chapter 1 Sep 17, 2017
Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku

Alternative name(s)

最強魔法師の隠遁計画
The Greatest Magicmaster's Retirement Plan

Rating

0

Followers

87

Year of release

2017

Author

Izushiro

Artist

UONUMA Yuu

Genres

Shounen, Tragedy, Fantasy, School Life, Adventure, Drama, Action

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Ongoing



Read Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku in Italian


En Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top