Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Real Account Manga Online




Real Account

In a world driven by fictionalized friendship, courtesy of the program named "real account", the table suddenly turns, and the cybernetic world turns real! How will they survive?

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Real Account Chapter 67: Recollection of C&P; Feb 17, 2017
Real Account Chapter 66: The Power of Love Feb 7, 2017
Real Account Chapter 64: Line of Death Jan 18, 2017
Real Account Chapter 63: Headquarters Infiltration Jan 11, 2017
Real Account Chapter 62: Re:BIRTH Jan 3, 2017
Real Account Chapter 61: The People Inside the DQNs Jan 3, 2017
Real Account Chapter 60: Heading East-Southeast Dec 26, 2016
Real Account Chapter 59: DQN Hunt Dec 26, 2016
Real Account Chapter 58: The Attention Seeker's Bride Dec 5, 2016
Real Account Chapter 57: RE:START Nov 30, 2016
Real Account Chapter 56: Mission Impossible 2 Nov 30, 2016
Real Account Chapter 55: The Power of Love Nov 18, 2016
Real Account Chapter 54: Line of Death Nov 18, 2016
Real Account Chapter 53 May 28, 2016
Real Account Chapter 52: Another Home Nov 18, 2016
Real Account Chapter 51: Destroy!! (HQ) Nov 18, 2016
Real Account Chapter 50 May 28, 2016
Real Account Chapter 49 May 28, 2016
Real Account Chapter 48 May 28, 2016
Real Account Chapter 47 May 28, 2016
Real Account Chapter 46 May 28, 2016
Real Account Chapter 45 May 28, 2016
Real Account Chapter 44 May 28, 2016
Real Account Chapter 43 May 18, 2016
Real Account Chapter 42 May 5, 2016
Real Account Chapter 41 May 4, 2016
Real Account Chapter 40 May 4, 2016
Real Account Chapter 39 May 3, 2016
Real Account Chapter 38 Mar 31, 2016
Real Account Chapter 37 Nov 2, 2015
Real Account Chapter 36 Sep 22, 2015
Real Account Chapter 35 Sep 2, 2015
Real Account Chapter 34 Aug 19, 2015
Real Account Chapter 33 Aug 19, 2015
Real Account Chapter 32 Aug 4, 2015
Real Account Chapter 31 Aug 4, 2015
Real Account Chapter 30 Aug 4, 2015
Real Account Chapter 29 Aug 4, 2015
Real Account Chapter 28 Aug 4, 2015
Real Account Chapter 27 Aug 4, 2015
Real Account Chapter 26 Jul 12, 2015
Real Account Chapter 25 Apr 20, 2015
Real Account Chapter 24 Apr 15, 2015
Real Account Chapter 23 Apr 15, 2015
Real Account Chapter 22 Apr 14, 2015
Real Account Chapter 21 Apr 14, 2015
Real Account Chapter 20 Mar 21, 2015
Real Account Chapter 19 Mar 9, 2015
Real Account Chapter 18.5 Jul 12, 2015
Real Account Chapter 18 Mar 2, 2015
Real Account Chapter 17 Mar 2, 2015
Real Account Chapter 16 Mar 2, 2015
Real Account Chapter 15 Feb 2, 2015
Real Account Chapter 14 Jan 29, 2015
Real Account Chapter 13 Jan 23, 2015
Real Account Chapter 12 Jan 23, 2015
Real Account Chapter 11 Dec 30, 2014
Real Account Chapter 10 Oct 26, 2014
Real Account Chapter 9 Oct 26, 2014
Real Account Chapter 8.5 Feb 21, 2015
Real Account Chapter 8: Dark Past Trial (3) Oct 19, 2014
Real Account Chapter 7: Dark Past Trial (2) Oct 19, 2014
Real Account Chapter 6: Dark Past Trial Oct 19, 2014
Real Account Chapter 5: Time Limit Oct 19, 2014
Real Account Chapter 4: [Please Share] RT GAME Oct 19, 2014
Real Account Chapter 3: No Answer (2) May 17, 2014
Real Account Chapter 2: No Answer Oct 19, 2014
Real Account Chapter 1: Opening Oct 19, 2014
Real Account

Alternative name(s)

Real Account บัญชีจริง (Thai)
Real Account ตามติดตาย (Thai)
真實帳號
Real Account II
リアルアカウント

Rating

5.0

Followers

244

Year of release

2014

Author

Okushou

Artist

WATANABE Shizumu

Genres

Shounen, Comedy, Adventure, Drama, Horror, Psychological

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed

Average Release Time

13 days (may not be precise)

Read Real Account in Italian


En Real Account
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top