Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read LV999 NO MURABITO Manga Online




LV999 NO MURABITO

In this world, the concept of levels exist. Other than those who live off defeating monsters, most people are only around Level 1 to 5. What's more, not just anyone can go out to hunt monsters; it's heavily influenced by one's role appointed by God. There are eight such eligible roles. Warriors. Fighters. Clerics. Magicians. Rogues. Merchants. Hunters. Sorcerers. Those blessed with extraordinary power are divided into three types. Royalty. Heroes. Sages. But for the majority of the population, they have no such powers and live by farming or running shops. Towns are developed by those with the weakest role... Villagers. For the powerless Villagers going out to hunt monsters is equivalent to committing suicide. But one day, a certain two-year-old child given the role of Villager notices something. Once you defeat a monster... you can earn great wealth.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
LV999 NO MURABITO Chapter 8 Dec 8, 2017
LV999 NO MURABITO Chapter 7 Dec 5, 2017
LV999 NO MURABITO Chapter 6 Nov 24, 2017
LV999 NO MURABITO Chapter 5 Sep 10, 2017
LV999 NO MURABITO Chapter 4 Sep 10, 2017
LV999 NO MURABITO Chapter 3 Sep 10, 2017
LV999 NO MURABITO Chapter 2 Sep 10, 2017
LV999 NO MURABITO Chapter 1 Sep 10, 2017
LV999 NO MURABITO

Alternative name(s)

LV999の村人
LV999的村民
LV999의 마을사람
LV999 Villager

Rating

4.5

Followers

220

Year of release

2017

Author

HOSHITSUKI Koneko

Artist

IWAMOTO Kenichi

Genres

Shounen, Fantasy, Slice of Life, Adventure, Action, Martial Arts

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Ongoing

Average Release Time

12 days (may not be precise)

Read LV999 NO MURABITO in Italian


En LV999 NO MURABITO
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top