Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Kyou no Kira-kun Manga Online




Kyou no Kira-kun

From Chibi Manga: In 360 days, there were bright days and disappointment while I was staring at you. Though they were neighbors, Nino and Kira had never talked to each other. But when Nino found out about Kira's secret, her life changes and everyday became more interesting!! Their link will lead them to a love close to paradise.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 30: Kyou no Kira-kun 30: Jan 11, 2018
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 29 Oct 13, 2017
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 28 Nov 18, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 27 Oct 11, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 26 Sep 13, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 25 Aug 31, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 24 Aug 11, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 23 Mar 11, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 22 Oct 26, 2015
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 21 Nov 4, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 20: Crazy Moon Jul 14, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 19: PAGE 19 - Goodbye, Pity and Sadness Jun 20, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 18: PAGE 18 - Two of Us Jun 15, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 17: PAGE 17 - Spice May 15, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 16: PAGE 16 - Boyfriend Apr 24, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 15: PAGE 15 - Beautiful Life Apr 18, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 14: PAGE 14 - DNA Apr 18, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 13: PAGE 14 - Birthday Present Mar 29, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 12: PAGE 12 - Sparkling Maiden Mar 20, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 11: PAGE 11 - You are my Light Feb 3, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 10: PAGE 10 - You Belong With Me Jan 26, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 9.5 Nov 18, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 9: PAGE 9 - CHE.R.RY Jan 26, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 8: PAGE 8 - Change the World May 15, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 7.5 Jul 12, 2015
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 7.005 Oct 25, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 7: PAGE 7 - Happiness Jan 22, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 6: PAGE 6 - The Sky Is Falling Jan 22, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 5: Good Morning Love Aug 30, 2013
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 4 Jan 22, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 3.5 Oct 25, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 3: PAGE 3 - Magic Time Aug 30, 2013
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 2: PAGE 2 - Aug 30, 2013
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 1.2: 365 days (2) Aug 21, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 1.1: 365 days Oct 29, 2016
Kyou no Kira-kun Chapter 1 Jan 22, 2014
Kyou no Kira-kun

Alternative name(s)

Kyo no Kira-kun
บันทึกหัวใจ ฝากไว้ที่เธอ (Thai)
Closest Love to Heaven
今天的吉良同学
きょうのキラ君
บันทึกหัวใจ ฝากไว้ที่เธอ
오늘의 키라군
Today's Kira-kun
Close to Heaven

Rating

5.0

Followers

195

Year of release

2011

Author

MIKIMOTO Rin

Artist

MIKIMOTO Rin

Genres

Shoujo, Romance, School Life, Drama

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed

Average Release Time

72 days (may not be precise)

Read Kyou no Kira-kun in Italian


Manga by same Author


Kinkyori Renai

Kinkyori Renai

17-Sai

17-Sai
En Kyou no Kira-kun
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top