Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Gun x Clover Manga Online




Gun x Clover

Mikado High School trains the best students to be the best mercenary bodyguards. But Morito Hayama, a merc escort student with no rank whatsoever, is suddenly assigned to guard a person so highly valued that no escort has ever survived before. Will his subject survive the experience? Will HE survive?!

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Gun x Clover Chapter 48: Tide of the Battle Mar 13, 2017
Gun x Clover Chapter 47: The Hayamas Family Precepts Feb 11, 2017
Gun x Clover Chapter 46: Third Eye Sep 19, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 45: Break Into Aug 21, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 44: Multiple Personality The Second Aug 21, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 43 Jul 9, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 42 Jun 20, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 41 Jun 20, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 40 May 23, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 39 May 2, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 38 Jan 24, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 37 Jan 5, 2016
Gun x Clover Chapter 36 Dec 8, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 35 Nov 27, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 34 Aug 26, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 33: Love Jul 23, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 32: Message of the Master May 14, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 31: Natural Born Killer Apr 15, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 30: Angel or Devil Apr 4, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 29 Feb 9, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 28: First Contact Jan 2, 2015
Gun x Clover Chapter 27 Nov 21, 2014
Gun x Clover Chapter 26: Collapsed Balance Oct 12, 2014
Gun x Clover Chapter 25: Master Rank Aug 14, 2014
Gun x Clover Chapter 24: The Most Important Thing Aug 2, 2014
Gun x Clover Chapter 23 Aug 2, 2014
Gun x Clover Chapter 22: Strongest Reinforcements Apr 19, 2014
Gun x Clover Chapter 21: A Giant of Anger Apr 19, 2014
Gun x Clover Chapter 20: Double Selfish Princess Apr 19, 2014
Gun x Clover Chapter 19: What was Entrusted Dec 25, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 18: King and Princess Dec 11, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 17: God Hand Oct 30, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 16: Endangered Language Sep 6, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 15: I wish...... Aug 22, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 14: I Protect All...... Jul 5, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 13: The Seventh May 31, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 12: Playing With War May 6, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 11: Master And Pupil Apr 20, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 10: Language Grave Feb 23, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 9: The Fifth Girl...? Jan 14, 2013
Gun x Clover Chapter 8: Sadistic Killer Dec 15, 2012
Gun x Clover Chapter 7: The Signal Fire Of The War Nov 16, 2012
Gun x Clover Chapter 6: Strategy Meeting Nov 1, 2012
Gun x Clover Chapter 5: First Lady Nov 1, 2012
Gun x Clover Chapter 4: End Of The Test Nov 1, 2012
Gun x Clover Chapter 3: Final Test Nov 1, 2012
Gun x Clover Chapter 2: The Fourth Girl Nov 1, 2012
Gun x Clover Chapter 1: Chapter 1 Nov 1, 2012
Gun x Clover

Alternative name(s)

Gun Clover
GunxClover
ガン×クローバー

Rating

5.0

Followers

543

Year of release

2012

Author

YAMAGUCHI Mikoto

Artist

D.P

Genres

Shounen, Romance, School Life, Drama, Action, Mature, Ecchi, Harem

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Ongoing

Average Release Time

40 days (may not be precise)

Read Gun x Clover in Italian


En Gun x Clover
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top