Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Bokura no Hentai Manga Online




Bokura no Hentai

Three boys in junior-high who cross-dress because of differing reasons meet each other through a cross-dressing community website, and decide to meet up in real life. "Parou" started cross-dressing because he wanted to attract a heterosexual boy he liked. "Marika" is transgender and identifies as female. Lastly, "Yui" is an antagonistic boy who adopted the persona of his older sister after her death. In contrast to Parou and Marika, Yui is sorely disappointed at the meeting.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 42: Bokura no Hentai dj Aug 20, 2016
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 41 Apr 7, 2016
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 40 Apr 6, 2016
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 39 Mar 28, 2016
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 38 Mar 21, 2016
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 37 Dec 27, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 36 Dec 27, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 35 Dec 19, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 34 Dec 16, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 33 Aug 7, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 32 Aug 5, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 31 Aug 5, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 30: Snow Day Aug 20, 2016
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 29 Mar 11, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 28: Glasses Mar 9, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 27: Grey Man Mar 7, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 26: Their Confessions Mar 5, 2015
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 25: My Transformation Sep 18, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 24: A Small Tea Party Sep 18, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 23: The End of Summer Sep 18, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 22: Summer Vacation Sep 18, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 21: Cross Road May 14, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 20: Gravekeeper May 14, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 19 Nov 25, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 18: Blue Fruit May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 17: Happy Birthday May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 16: Akane-chan May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 15: Popularity Phase May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 14: New Student May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 13: Fateful Traps Sep 3, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 12: Red Bird Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 11: The Boy Sleeping in the Forest Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 10: Naked Princess Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 9: Secret Garden Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 8: Red Spider Lily Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 7: Morning Glory Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 6: Black Rose Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 5 Nov 25, 2014
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 4: Nymphomania and Glasses Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 3: I am My Sister Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 2: Princess Marika Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai Chapter 1: Girls Meet Boys Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai

Alternative name(s)

ぼくらのへんたい
Our Abnormalities
Our Transformations
我们是变态

Rating

0

Followers

20

Year of release

2012

Author

FUMI Fumiko

Artist

FUMI Fumiko

Genres

Romance, School Life, Seinen, Drama, Psychological, Mature, Gender Bender

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed

Average Release Time

35 days (may not be precise)

Read Bokura no Hentai in Italian


En Bokura no Hentai
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top