Forgot Password? Reset it

Lolicon Saga Manga




From Lolitannia: Dojigiri city is a city surrounded by mountains, and the population is only 9000 people... But this city has one thing that different than other cities... ALL WOMEN FROM THIS CITY ARE LOLIS!!

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Lolicon Saga 6 Aug 29, 2013
Lolicon Saga 5 Aug 29, 2013
Lolicon Saga 4 Aug 29, 2013
Lolicon Saga 3 Aug 29, 2013
Lolicon Saga 2 Aug 29, 2013
Lolicon Saga 1 Aug 29, 2013
Lolicon Saga

Alternative name(s)

ロリコンサーガ
Lolita Complex Saga

Rating

0

Year of release

2008

Author

WAMUSATO Haru

Artist

WAMUSATO Haru

Genres

Comedy, Slice of Life, Seinen

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed


Manga by same Author


Conveni-N

Conveni-N

Panikuru Iko-san!

Panikuru Iko-san!
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top