Forgot Password? Reset it

Kiss X Sis Manga




Kiss X Sis

Keita has two step-sisters (without blood-relation) who love him in a lustful way and have no problems expressing it, they even like to compete about it; much to the laughs of his friends (which he usually endures without problems). One day they come to his school to give him his lunch, he gets annoyed due to the atmosphere and explodes on them, to counter attack his anger they confess their tender feelings for him in front of everyone and leave. Feeling sorry he chases after them and says that he'll study hard in order to get in the same high school as them.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Kiss X Sis Chapter 89: The Really Stupid Couple May 12, 2015
Kiss X Sis Chapter 88: KYAA!!!? Apr 1, 2015
Kiss X Sis Chapter 87: Rice Cakes Over Flowers Feb 27, 2015
Kiss X Sis Chapter 86: LOVE HOTEL HERE WE COME...!? Jan 12, 2015
Kiss X Sis Chapter 85: Early Celebration Dec 4, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 84 Nov 17, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 83 Nov 1, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 82 Oct 31, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 81 Oct 25, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 80: Sunny with a Chance of Naughty Rain Jul 26, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 79: Memories so Embarrassing They Make You Want to Cry Jun 22, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 78: A Love of Many Ups and Downs May 10, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 77: An Astounding Birthday Party Mar 12, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 76: Hallelujah! Tapioca Night!! Feb 24, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 75: Birthday Games Jan 1, 2014
Kiss X Sis Chapter 74: A Couple in a Stall Sep 11, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 73: We Know Who Will Be Coming Jul 19, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 72: A Nostalgic Memory Jun 11, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 71: Secret Affection Apr 25, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 70: Growing Affection Apr 2, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 69: Can’t Stay Pure Feb 21, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 68: Can't Leave Things Vague!! Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 67: A Nervous Time After School Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 66: Mumu!? An Unknown Pleasure!! Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 65: Mikuni's Brutal Track and Field Day Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 64: A Problem He Can't Ignore Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 63: Hungry for Love Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 62: Intimate Relationship Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 61: Idle Time Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 60: Not As Naive As You'd Think! Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 59: The Best Performance Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 58: The Forbidden Secret Training Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 57: That Crushing Feeling Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 56: Don't Worry!! Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 55: It's...It's a Misunderstanding!! Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 54: Go for it!! Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 53: Kiryuu Yuuzuki’s Miscalculation Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 52: Horny Ice Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 51: Beyond Consent!? Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 50: Since We're All Girls, No Need to Hold Back Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 49: Big Sis Failed Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 48: A Controlled Little Brother Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 47: What Happened in the Middle of the Night Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 46: A Bad Situation Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 45: The Teacher's Job Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 44: A Beautiful Evening Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 43 Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 42: An Extremely Strange Seaside Story Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 41: A Good Girl's Summer Holiday Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 40: Being Blamed from Start to End... Jan 31, 2013
Kiss X Sis Chapter 39 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 38 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 37 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 36 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 35 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 34 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 33 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 32 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 31 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 30 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 29 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 28 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 27 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 26 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 25 Aug 16, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 24 Aug 13, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 23 Aug 5, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 22 Aug 5, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 21 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 20 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 19 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 18 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 17 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 16 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 15 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 14 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 13 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 12 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 11 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 10 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 9 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 8 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 7 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 6 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 5 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 4 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 3 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 2 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 1 Jun 3, 2010
Kiss X Sis Chapter 0 Feb 9, 2013
Kiss X Sis

Alternative name(s)

キスシス
亲吻姐姐
Сестричкин поцелуй
Kiss×Sis
KissxSis

Rating

5.0

Followers

405

Year of release

2004

Author

DITAMA Bow

Artist

DITAMA Bow

Genres

Comedy, Romance, School Life, Seinen, Ecchi, Harem, Adult

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Ongoing

Average Release Time

40 days (may not be precise)
En Kiss X Sis
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top