Forgot Password? Reset it

Bokura no Hentai Manga




Three boys in junior-high who cross-dress because of differing reasons meet each other through a cross-dressing community website, and decide to meet up in real life. "Parou" started cross-dressing because he wanted to attract a heterosexual boy he liked. "Marika" is transgender and identifies as female. Lastly, "Yui" is an antagonistic boy who adopted the persona of his older sister after her death. In contrast to Parou and Marika, Yui is sorely disappointed at the meeting.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Bokura no Hentai 21: Cross Road May 14, 2014
Bokura no Hentai 20: Gravekeeper May 14, 2014
Bokura no Hentai 18: Blue Fruit May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai 17: Happy Birthday May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai 16: Akane-chan May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai 15: Popularity Phase May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai 14: New Student May 13, 2014
Bokura no Hentai 13: Fateful Traps Sep 3, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 12: Red Bird Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 11: The Boy Sleeping in the Forest Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 10: Naked Princess Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 9: Secret Garden Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 8: Red Spider Lily Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 7: Morning Glory Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 6: Black Rose Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 4: Nymphomania and Glasses Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 3: I am My Sister Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 2: Princess Marika Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai 1: Girls Meet Boys Aug 30, 2013
Bokura no Hentai

Alternative name(s)

ぼくらのへんたい
Our Abnormalities
Our Transformations

Rating

0

Year of release

2012

Author

FUMI Fumiko

Artist

FUMI Fumiko

Genres

Seinen, Drama, Psychological, Mature, Gender Bender

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Ongoing

Average Release Time

14 days (may not be precise)
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top